This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/वर्ष
مميزات المشروع والخدمات : مشروع سكني متكامل يوفر نمط حياة راقٍ مع العديد من المرافق والخدمات، منها: • مجلس رجالي للضيافة • غرفة ضيافة • كوفي * كوفي نسائي + صالون • مصلى • صالة ألعاب • سينما • نادي رجا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah