This 3BR villa in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 180% above the neighborhood median of 1,036,500 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
فيلا للبيع حي المنار زاوية على شارعين شمالي ٢٠ م و شرقي ١٠ م المساحة 567 م دورين مفصولة الأطوال 21 - 27 م .الدور الأول مجلس - مقلط - صاله - مطبخ - مستودع - عدد 3 غرف نوم - عدد 4 دورات مياه - ملحق خارج...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar