This 4BR apartment in Batha Quraysh, Makkah is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 27,500 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة جديدة للإيجار السنوي بمكة المكرمة – حي بطحاء قريش الموقع: مكة المكرمة – حي بطحاء قريش المساحة: 133م² الواجهة: غربية عرض الشارع: 15 متر نوع العقار: سكني ⸻ تفاصيل الشقة: * 4 غرف واسعة * صالة ع...
Batha Quraysh
Browse more properties available in Batha Quraysh, Makkah.
View all properties in Batha QurayshAl Awali
59 apartments for rent
King Fahd
42 apartments for rent
Al Sharayea
38 apartments for rent
Al Shawqiyyah
26 apartments for rent
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
26 apartments for rent
Wadi Jaleel
22 apartments for rent
Al Kakiyyah
17 apartments for rent
Al Khadra
17 apartments for rent
Al Aziziyah
16 apartments for rent