Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 312 sqm land in Dirab, Riyadh is listed at 434,375 SAR, 57% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 434,375
للبيع قطعة ارض سكنية موقع مميز بمخطط المها مساحة 312 م
بندر بن عبدالعزيز
مكتب أعالي للخدمات العقارية
Ad License: 7200573722
FAL License: 5528926
Dirab
Browse more properties available in Dirab, Riyadh.
Banban
936 land for sale
Uraidh
653 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Al Narjis
416 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
402 land for sale
Al Aridh
372 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
371 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
273 land for sale