This 537 sqm land in Al Farouq, Riyadh is listed at 2,313,013 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 2,190,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 2,313,013
للبيع أرض مميزة بعالية ربوة – الرياض المساحة: 537 م² الواجهة: شمالية شرقية الشوارع: ▪ شارع شمالي 15م – عرض 27م ▪ شارع شرقي 15م – عرض 20م المميزات: الأرض قابلة للتجزئة إلى قطعتين مداخل ومخارج ممتازة – ...
Al Farouq
Browse more properties available in Al Farouq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Farouq