This 2310 sqm land in Al Mishal, Riyadh is listed at 6,930,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 6,303,616 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 6,930,000
ارض للبيع تقع ع شارعين متظاهره 60 هارون الرشيد وشارع 20 خلفي يوجد رخصه قديمه بدون قبو سكن عمال 26 شقه و 9 محلات البيع 3000 ريال للمتر للتواصل 0505217700
Al Mishal
Browse more properties available in Al Mishal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mishal