Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 1BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000SAR/वर्ष
متوفر غرفه وصاله ومطبخ مستقل وحمام تشطيب ممتاز وقريبه من جميع الخدمات
سعد بن محمد
مؤسسة مكتب الهنوفية للعقارات
Ad License: 7200945917
Al Wadi
Browse more properties available in Al Wadi, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3572 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3152 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2529 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1954 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1704 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1649 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1393 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1371 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1358 apartments for rent