This 4BR villa in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 870,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 870,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله مكتب بداية للخدمات العقارية اقدم لكم عرض مشروع تاون هاوسات حي السويدي الغربي شغل ممتاز تشطيب مودرن vip جميع الضمانات الازمه من كهرباء وعوازل وعليها شهاده اشراف هندسي ولعملاءنا ...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi