This 6BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,750,000 SAR, 34% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 3,750,000
للبيع فيلا في حي المونسية الواجهة شرقية شارع 18 المساحة 407 عمرها الفيلا 8 سنه فيلا درج داخلي + شقتين حي المونسية مخطط فنجال الدور الأرضي -مجلس خارجي بدورة مياه -مجلس داخلي بدورة مياة -مقلط + صالة كبي...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah