This 6BR villa in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
كود المشروع: E1340 تفاصيل ومكونات الفيلا السكنية 1. الدور الأرضي (منطقة الاستقبال والمعيشة) يتميز الدور الأرضي بتوزيع عملي يجمع بين الخصوصية والانفتاح: مجلسين: (مجلس رجال ومجلس نساء) لاستقبال الضيوف. ...
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal