This 5BR villa in Al Shuhada, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 64% above the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
مواصفات المنزل الدور الأرضي صالتين كبيرة ومجلس ومقلط وصالة طعام و 2 دورات مياة للرجال و النساء ومطبخ خارجي ومطبخ داخلي و ملحق خارجي مع دورة مياة يوجد مسبح خلف الفيلا مدفون الدور الأول 5غرف نوم 3 ماستر...
Al Shuhada
Browse more properties available in Al Shuhada, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Shuhada