This 3BR villa in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 65% above the neighborhood median of 1,033,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
للبيع تاون هاوس ارضي وعلوي جنوبي شارع 20 حي المنار مكون من : - الأرضي : - حوش مدخلين مدخل سياره ملحق مجلس رجال صاله غرفة نوم ماستر مطبخ غرفة خادمه غرفة غسيل الاول : - غرفتين نوم بينهم دورة مياه يقبل ب...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar