This 5BR villa in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 57% above the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
إعلان بيع فيلا – فرصة نادرة الموقع: حي التعاون – بالقرب من النخيل مول واجهة شمالية على شارع 15م المساحة: 675 م² الأطوال: 25م ×27م التصميم: فيلا دورين + بدروم كبير + ملحق خدمة الحالة: ممتازة – جاهزة لل...
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon