This 5BR villa in Al Wahah, Riyadh is listed at 6,900,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 7,700,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 6,900,000
فيلا مميزة للبيع في اندر احياء الرياض ( الملك سلمان ) قريبه من القصور عمرها 11 سنه قريبة من جميع الخدمات والطرق الرئيسية المهمه تم ترميم للفيلا قبل فترة قريبه ،، الطرق القريبه ' طريق الملك عبدالله طري...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wahah