This 4BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 3,400,000 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
للبيع | فيلا دوبلكس نموذج D9s – سدرة زون K – شركة روشن المساحة: 240 م² | 4 غرف نوم | 3 مداخل | مطبخ وتكييف راكب فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا دوبلكس عصرية في أحد أرقى أحياء شمال الرياض ضمن مشروع سدرة التابع...
Sidrah