This 2BR apartment in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh is listed at 18,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 27,850 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 18,000SAR/वर्ष
استديو للإيجار بحي العريجاء الوسطى يتكون من: غرفة + مطبخ كونتر + دورة مياه مكيف راكب - مطبخ راكب حوش خاص السعر: 18,000 ﷼
Al Uraija Al Wusta
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Wusta