This 1BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 215 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000SAR/वर्ष
عمارة الواحة _ حي الازدهار استديو غرفه +مطبخ كاونتر + دوره مياه عقد سنوي 27000 دفعتين بمساحات تناسب احتياجك يوجد مصعد منطقه حيويه قريبه من طريق عثمان بن عفان قريب من غرناطة مول والنخيل مول مكيفات راكب...
Al Izdihar
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar