This 302 sqm office in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 22,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000SAR/वर्ष
يتوفر لدينا مكاتب الاسعار من ٢٢ الى ٢٤ الف فقط غير الضريبة تتكون من غرفتين وصالة ودورتين مياه ٨٠ متر الموقع شارع الامير نايف تقاطع ٢٢
North Al Khobar
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar