This 2BR apartment in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 1% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار شقق جاهزة للسكن مباشرة ▪ الموقع: جدة بحي الشراع ▪ المساحة: 170 م² ▪ سعر الإيجار سنوياً : 40,000 ريال ( شامل فاتورة الكهرباء + المياه ) يتميز بــ: ▪ موقع هادئ ومناسب للعائلات ▪ عمارة منظمة ومخد...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa