This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500/माह
شقق فندقيه -شهر-= لشقق المفروشه للايجار جده طريق الحرمين حي المروه موقع مميز قريب من كل الخدمات يتوفر غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام غرفتين وصالة ومطبخ وحمام ثلاث غرف وصاله ومطبخ وحمامين شامل الكهرباء والماء ...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa