This 6BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 48,000SAR/वर्ष
الدور ٤ الغرف ٦ دوراة مياة ٤ مدخلين الشقه شبه مؤثثه المطبخ راكب خزان مستقل موقف خاص مصعد
Taibah