This 3BR apartment in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 190,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 137,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 190,000SAR/वर्ष
دارا العقارية تقدم لكم فرصة سكنية فاخرة لا تتكرر شقة للإيجار على الواجهة البحرية – برج داماك إطلالة مباشرة على البحر وموقع استثنائي لعشّاق الفخامة والهدوء. تفاصيل الشقة: • غرفتا نوم • صالة معيشة واسعة...
Al Shati
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati