This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 204% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
عندك عقار وتبغي تسوقه. لا تشيل هامه تواصل معنا. وخليك مطمن للبيع فيلا في حي المنوسيه مساحتها 437.5 شارع 15شمالي البيع 3مليون و500الف بالقرب من حديقه ومجمع مدارس بنات نظامها دورين منفصله وشقه ملاحظه وي...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah