This 7BR villa in Al Quraynah, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 1,175,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
عرض رقم T620/25 2 فلل للبيع بحي القرينيه : وصف العقار : دورين وملحق درج داخلي تفاصيل الوحدة : عدد الغرف : 7 عدد الحمامات : 5 عدد المطابخ : 1 عدد الصالات: 3 غرفه عامله منزلية : 1 غرفة غسيل: 1 غرفه سائق...
Al Quraynah
Browse more properties available in Al Quraynah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Quraynah