This 5BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع حي الزمرد مخطط الخالدية مساحة 250 م وتتميز الفلل ب : - قربها من طريق المدينة ومدخلها مباشر من طريق الملك سعود تكييف مركزي للدور الأرضي وغرفة النوم الماستر تصميم الفيلا مستغل كامل المس...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod