This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 3% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 72,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه فاخره في النرجس في مجمع كالما 10 غرفتين نوم ماستر دش مطري وكراسي معلقه ومطبخ راكب جديد وثلاجه وفرن راكب وشوايه كهربائيه ومكيفات جديده للغرف الماستر والصاله مكيف راكب جديد ويوجد غرفة خدامه والشقه ف...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis