This 5BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 58% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
فيلا للبيع في الزمرد ابحر الشمالية بناء شخصي المساحة 625 متر واجهة شمالية شارع عرض 15 متر + المواصفات : - - الدور الارضي : استقبال مجلس للضيوف مجلس مطل على المسبح دورتين مياة مسبح مطبخ مفتوح على الصا...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod