This 6BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 250,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 220,099 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 250,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا للإيجار حي الملقا الارضي: مجلس ومقلط وصالة كبيرة ومطبخ راكب و 2 دورات مياة الاول: 4 غرف ماستر مع 4 دورات المياة وصالة الثاني: غرفة عاملة مع دورة مياة ومنطقة غسيل ملابس الساخن عدد 2 مركزي ملحق ودو...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa