This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 5,950,000 SAR, 70% above the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 822 comparable listings.
SAR 5,950,000
مباشر وحصري مشارف هيلز - شمال الرياض فيلا مستقلة - درج داخلي مساحتها 468.⁰⁴ م² متر - زاوية شارع 15 جنوب - شارع 15 غرب داخل مجتمع مغلق وراقي * الدور الأرضي .. جلسة بالساحة الخارجية . مدخل سيارة حديقة ط...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis