This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 83,000 SAR. Based on 524 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/वर्ष
دور ارضي في فيلا مدخل خاص حي النرجس - شارع رقم 214 الدور يتكون من: مدخل سيارة + غرفة السواق + مستودع - مجلس مقلط مع دورة مياه - صالة - مطبخ راكب - غرفة نوم مع دورتين - غرفة نوم مع دورة مياه ماستر - دو...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis