This 3BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة نظيفة وجاهزة للسكن في عمارة هادئة وموقع مميز، العمارة مزودة بـ مصعد كهربائي لراحة السكان. مواصفات الشقة: • مدخلين مستقلين • مجلس واسع • صالة مريحة • مطبخ عملي • غرفتين نوم • دورتين مياه الشقة نظيف...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya