This 2BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 61,500 SAR. Based on 144 comparable listings.
SAR 48,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه للايجار حي الياسمين غرفتين وصاله ومجلس وحمامين ومطبخ راكب واسانسير ومكيفات راكبه مع سطح خاص بالشقه عوايل إيجارها السنوي 48 الف ونص سنوي 24 الف عماره جديده وهاديه ومدخل قزاز ونصعد شارع الخياله حي ا...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin