This 1BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/माह
0538794000 يوجد لدينا شقة في حي النخيل موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات والفعاليات والموقع السياحية. يبعد عن البوليفارد ١٠ دقائق المدينة الرقمية ٥ دقائق المركز المالي ١٠ دقائق مطار الملك خالد الدولي ٣٠...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel