Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 5BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 960,000 SAR. Based on 999 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
ABDULAZIZ KHALID ALMUTAIRI
عبدالعزيز خالد بن هادي المطيري
Ad License: 7100282097
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6225 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1404 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
963 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
957 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
888 apartments for sale
Badr
881 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
Al Yarmouk
835 apartments for sale
Dhahrat Laban
780 apartments for sale