This 1BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 18,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 22,000 SAR. Based on 73 comparable listings.
SAR 18,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه للايجار بحي بدر تتكون من : غرفه نوم + مطبخ + دوره مياه مكيف راكب + مطبخ راكب السعر : 18000 شركة اصول الخبرة العقارية اداره املاك -بيع-شراء-استئجار عمائر بالكامل -تسويق 0533908444
Badr