This 2BR apartment in Al Rabie, Riyadh is listed at 115,000 SAR, 91% below the neighborhood median of 1,270,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 115,000
ريزي 1 شقق فاخرة سكنية استثمارية - شمال الرياض - حي الربيع تفاصيل الشقة: مكونه من غرفتين نوم منها ماستر وغرفة ملابس وصالة المساحة : 85م السعر: 1،150،000﷼ التسليم في 31 ديسمبر 2026 المميزات: تشطيبات عا...
Al Rabie
Browse more properties available in Al Rabie, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabie