This 1BR apartment in Al Wizarat, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/माह
شقة مفروشه للايجار بحي الوزارات تتكون من : غرفه نوم + صالة + مطبخ + دوره مياه مفروشه بالكامل شامل الماء والكهرباء السعر 3500
Al Wizarat
Browse more properties available in Al Wizarat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wizarat