This 525 sqm land in Al Shafiyah, Madinah is listed at 800,100 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 800,100
رمز العرض:Z130 نوع العرض:ارض للبيع التفاصيل: الموقع : الشافيه مخطط البركه المساحة: 525 م اطوالها : 24*22م على مشاه شرقي المطلوب : 800 ألف صافي للمالك السعي : 2.5٪
Al Shafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Shafiyah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Shafiyah