Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 360 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000SAR/वर्ष
خالد بن سعد بن محمد القحطاني
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3572 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3152 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2529 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1954 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1704 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1649 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1393 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1371 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1358 apartments for rent