This 9BR villa in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 150% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
ڤيلا فاخرة في حي البحيرة (النورس) المساحة: 1000 م² مسطح البناء: 1200 م² تقريبًا الموقع: شارع 30م شرقي الدور الأرضي: صالة مفتوحة على صالة الطعام والمطبخ التحضيري مطبخ رئيسي + مستودع غرفة كبار سن بدورة ...
Al Buhairah
Browse more properties available in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Buhairah