This 5BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 730,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
♦ روفات فاخره للتمليك بحي طيبه. * *مخطط الموسى فيو* .. عرض ♦مكونات الشقة 5 غرف 4 دورات مياة صاله مطبخ غرفه عامله منزليه+غسيل ____________ مدخلين خزان علوي وسفلي موقف خاص مصعدين اسقف مرتفعه كيمرات ...
Taibah