This 3BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,306,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,775 SAR. Based on 1077 comparable listings.
SAR 1,306,000
ادوار للبيع في حي النرجس موقع ممتاز وقريب للخدمات والمساجد والمدارس تبعد عن طريق الملك سلمان اقل من دقيقتين ونافذة على عثمان بن عفان المساحات 188 م شارع 15 م جنوبي الاسعار تبدا للدور الارضي من 1306000...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis