This 3BR floor in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
-- - للبيع دور أول جديد - حي المصيف المساحة: 293م² شامل الاجزاء الخاصة العمر: جديد الواجهة: شمالية على شارع 20م الموقع المميز: حي المصيف - قريب جداً من طريق أبو بكر الصديق التفاصيل: 3 غرف نوم صالة كبي...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef