This 2BR apartment in Al Bayan, Riyadh is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000SAR/वर्ष
One bedroom apartment with a hall Kitchen installed Air conditioners installed Al Bayan district معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: إيجار سعر الوحدة: 20000 نوع العقار: شقة عمر العقار: سنتين مساحة ...
Al Bayan
Browse more properties available in Al Bayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Bayan