This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 229 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/वर्ष
شركة كراء العقارية للتواصل والاستفسار 0552553039 شقة مؤثثة للإيجار بحي السلامة شقة راقية ومؤثثة بالكامل بتصميم أنيق وموقع مميز، مناسبة للسكن الهادئ والراحة التفاصيل: • غرفتين نوم • صالة مريحة • مطبخ م...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah