This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 83,000 SAR. Based on 524 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار شقة جديدة دور ثالث 4غرف وصالة في فيلا بها مصعد بحي النرجس جنوب انس بن مالك مكونة من مجلس وصالة ومطبخ مفتوح على الصالة وغرفة تخزين وعدد 3 غرف نوم منهم غرفة ماستر وبلكونة راكب مكيفات وراكب مطبخ ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis