This 2BR apartment in Manfuhah Al Jadidah, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 23,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 22,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار شقة جديدة بحي منفوحه مكونه من غرفتين ومطبخ وحمام راكبة مطابخ ومكيفات
Manfuhah Al Jadidah
Browse more properties available in Manfuhah Al Jadidah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Manfuhah Al Jadidah