This 130 sqm office in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 62,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار مكتب في موقع حيوي ومميز في حي الملز، الرياض ♦ المساحة مابين 130-150 م يتكون من : 3 غرف مخزن 1 صالة استقبال 1 مطبخ 1 دورة مياة مع مغسلة خارجية مميزات إضافية: الموقع بالقرب من محطة الباص كهرباء/...
Al Malaz
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz