This 2BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 41,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 232 comparable listings.
SAR 41,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة للإيجار بحي لبن (عوائل) تتكون من : غرفتين نوم + صالة كبيرة + مطبخ + 3 دورات مياة ( مطبخ غير راكب + مكيفات أسبلت غير راكبه ) ملاحظة • يوجد غرفة ماستر • يوجد موقف خاص • موقع هادئ • قريبة ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban