This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 64,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 44,000SAR/वर्ष
〽 مؤسسة بذرة المستقبل للخدمات العقارية 〽 ( اعلان أجار شقه مدخل خاص) التفاصيل ٣ غرف نوم صالة مطبخ ٣ دورات مياة المطبخ والمكيفات راكبه مطلوب عريس او عائلة صغيرة سعر الأجار ٤٤ الف دفعتين
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah